Официально названы имена чемпионов RDRC 2015 года

Итоговый протокол личного зачета

Класс FSA (FWD), очки

1. Баранов Игорь (Красноярск), Honda Civic — 68
2. Старшинов Сергей (Пушкино, МО), Mitsubishi Eclipse — 63
3. Кравченко Вадим (Владикавказ), VAZ 2108 — 56
4. Кремнев Алексей (Муром), Honda Civic — 45
5. Гаракишиев Георгий (Красноярск), Mitsubishi Mirage — 36
6. Пономарев Денис (Красноярск), Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution II — 29
7. Третьяк Владимир (Ростов-на-Дону), VAZ 2108 — 28
8. Виль Владимир (Томск), VAZ 2108 — 24
9. Холодковская Яна (Самара), Honda Civic — 21
10. Синельников Сергей (Ростовская область), VAZ 2112 — 20
11. Абраженчик Алексей (Березники, Пермский край), VAZ 2108 3 — 18
12. Пономарев Александр (г.Южно-Сахалинск), Mazda Familia — 18
13. Шульгин Евгений (Армавир), VAZ 2108 — 12
14. Володин Игорь (Самара), VAZ 2114 — 10
15. Юлюгин Сергей (Тюмень ), VAZ 2108 — 8
16. Качур Андрей (Новонукутск), Toyota Vista — 4
17. Демихов Артем (Усмань, Липецкая область), VAZ 2108 — 2

Класс FSB (AWD), очки

1. Матвеев Дмитрий (Новосибирск), Nissan GT-R Altechno A1 — 75
2. Капустин Дмитрий (Белгород), Nissan Skyline GT-R — 70
3. Мандриков Дмитрий (Новосибирск), Subaru Impreza — 48
4. Тимашев Вадим (Красноярск), Nissan Skyline GT-R Terminal Motorsport — 37
5. Кравченко Андрей (Одинцово, МО), Nissan Skyline GT-R — 36
6. Савинов Сергей (Москва), Nissan GT-R Altechno SS — 36
7. Альбин Александр (Омск), Nissan Skyline GT-R — 28
8. Криволапов Алексей (Владивосток), Nissan Skyline — 24
9. Ходыкин Павел (Москва), Nissan GT-R Thor DT THOR — 22
10. Соколков Максим (Новокузнецк), Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution III — 19
11. Кондаков Олег (Москва), Nissan GT-R — 16
12. Павлов Геннадий (Алма-ата), Nissan Skyline — 11
13. Белоусов Олег (Москва), Nissan GT-R — 2
14. Панова Мария (Находка, Приморский край), Toyota Soarer — 2
15. Волик Алексей (Санкт-Петербург), Subaru Impreza — 0
16. Крохин Олег (Барнаул), Nissan GT-R — 0
17. Лунев Станислав (Челябинск), Nissan Skyline GT-R Kiwamaru — 0
18. Ахметзянов Рустам (Астана, Республика Казахстан), Toyota Chaser — 0

Класс US (RWD), очки

1. Муленко Андрей (Омск) Chevrolet Corvette Custom Turbo — 78
2. Саморуков Дмитрий (Москва), Dodge Viper DT — 77
3. Онопченко Алексей (Омск), Toyota Chaser — 45
4. Влезько Руслан (Белгород ), Toyota MR2 — 42
5. Мелкумов Семен (Москва), VAZ 2107 — 25
6. Васильев Иван (Курган), Toyota MR2 — 22
7. Кривобоков Максим (Новосибирск), Toyota Soarer — 20
8. Шолудько Владислав (Челябинск), Toyota MR2 — 15
9. Крохин Олег (Барнаул), Nissan GT-R — 6
10. Синиярв Рииво (Таллин, Эстония), ГАЗ 13 Чайка Спорт — 0